Skip to Content

Peter Shoemaker

Showing 1 of 1


Print this page



Peter Shoemaker

American, (1920–1998)



Artist Objects

1945 1986.12.1

Antenna 1986.12.5

Atomics 1986.12.10

Enclave 1986.12.4

Far Away 1986.12.7

Opening 1986.12.2

Planets 1986.12.9

Sleeper 1986.12.6


Your current search criteria is: Artist is "Peter Shoemaker".