Skip to Content

John W. Winkler

Showing 25 of 64


Print this page



John W. Winkler

American, (1890–1979)



Artist Objects

At Liesure 2014.16.3

Fin Dome 2015.21.8

Fort Mason 2015.21.6

Irmgard 2010.30.22

Ling Tong 2004.50.3

Low Tide 2004.50.1

Rae Lakes 2015.21.7

The Barber 2014.16.9

Wigwam 2007.28


Your current search criteria is: Exhibition is "Cross Section: Recent Acquisitions".